comScore Tracking
site logo
search_icon

Ad

Haier 65C10 65 Inch OLED Android Smart LED TV

₹ 1.71 Lakh

Ad

Display
  • Screen Size : 65 Inches
  • Resolution : 4 Pixels
  • Refresh Rate : 120 Hz
  • Screen Type : OLED
Smart Features
  • Smart TV : Yes
  • HDMI Ports : 3
  • USB Support : Audio, Video, Image
Warranty
  • Warranty : 2 Years

Ad

Haier 65C10 65 Inch OLED Android Smart LED TV Specifications

Brand
Haier
Model
Haier H65S9UG PRO / 65C10 65 Inch OLED Android Smart LED TV
Box Contents
TV, Smart Remote, AAA Batteries (2 N), 1 set of Base stand, User Manual
Warranty
2
Slim TV
Yes
3D TV
No
Curved TV
No
Type
OLED
Internet Access
Yes

Other Display Features
Eye Protection | WCG | Green environment Protection ,4K Google Android TV - Smart AI Plus
Refresh Rate
120
Size Diagonal
65 inch
Local Dimming
Yes
Resolution
4

Design
Metel bezeless
Dimensions
1447
Stand Colour
Grey
Colour
Grey
Weight With Stand
23.2 kg

Upscaling
AI 4K
Video Formats Supported
DAT, MPG, MPEG, VOB, AVI, DIVX

Sound Type
Stereo
Audio Formats Supported
AC4, AC3 (Dolby Digital), EAC3, HE-AAC, AAC, MP2, MP3, PCM, DTS, DTS-HD, DTS Express, WMA, APT-X (Refer to Manual)
Total Speaker Output
30 w

Other Smart Features
4
Smart TV
Yes
Voice Recognition
Yes

HDMI Ports
3
NFC Ports
No
MHL Enabled
No
USB Supports
Audio, Video, Image
USB Ports
2
Component Output Ports
RCA Output Ports
1
RF Input Ports
1
VGA Input Ports
1

Universal Control Present
Yes
Remote Type
Smart Remote
Touch Controls Present
No

Voltage Requirement
Frequency Requirement
60 hz
Power Saving Mode
Under 0.5 W

Ad

FAQs of Haier 65C10 65 Inch OLED Android Smart LED TV

The Haier 65C10 65 Inch OLED Android Smart LED TV has a 65 inch display with 4 resolution.

Smart TV support on the Haier 65C10 65 Inch OLED Android Smart LED TV is Yes. Check the smart features section for apps, voice control, and operating system details.

The Haier 65C10 65 Inch OLED Android Smart LED TV is listed from ₹170990 on Comparos. Prices can change with offers from online stores.

The Haier 65C10 65 Inch OLED Android Smart LED TV offers HDMI ports (3) and USB support (Audio, Video, Image).

The Haier 65C10 65 Inch OLED Android Smart LED TV warranty is 2 years, as published for this model.

Haier Television News

Haier Launch of In-Vista 5-Door Side-by-Side Refrigerator, M3 Series Washing Machine & Mini LED TVs
Haier Launch of In-Vista 5-Door Side-by-Side Refrigerator, M3 Series Washing Machine & Mini LED TVs
Bani Kalra15 Oct,2026
Haier India unveiled its latest premium home appliances at the “Elevate with Haier” event in Greater Noida. The new range includes
AI Supply Chain Exposure Splits Q3 Outlook for Samsung, LG Parts Units
AI Supply Chain Exposure Splits Q3 Outlook for Samsung, LG Parts Units
Moumita13 Oct,2026
Samsung Electro-Mechanics gains from AI-driven MLCC demand, while LG Innotek faces currency pressures and weaker third-quarter ear
Samsung expects 780% quarterly operating profit jump on AI boom
Samsung expects 780% quarterly operating profit jump on AI boom
Moumita10 Oct,2026
Samsung forecasts a 780% rise in quarterly operating profit as AI demand drives memory chip prices, data centre growth and record
THOMSON Unveils Big Billion Day Deals: Smart TVs Starting at ₹21,999
THOMSON Unveils Big Billion Day Deals: Smart TVs Starting at ₹21,999
Bani Kalra09 Oct,2026
THOMSON India Brings Big Savings This Big Billion Day: Launches range of smart TVs from India's first 50” QLED Full HD Smart TV at
Blaupunkt Unveils Its Biggest Ever TV Line-Up Ahead Of The Festive Season, starting at just INR 7,999
Blaupunkt Unveils Its Biggest Ever TV Line-Up Ahead Of The Festive Season, starting at just INR 7,999
Bani Kalra09 Oct,2026
Blaupunkt's new Mini QD, QLEDs and FHD models are live now for purchase on Flipkart. Adding to the festive excitement, SPPL’s Gran
Amazon Great Indian Festival 2026 Goes Live For Everyone: Top Deals, Bank Offers And Prime Benefits
Amazon Great Indian Festival 2026 Goes Live For Everyone: Top Deals, Bank Offers And Prime Benefits
Moumita08 Oct,2026
Amazon Great Indian Festival 2026 is live for everyone with discounts on phones, electronics, fashion, appliances, bank offers and

Ad